Access packages

Once-Off GOLD Scalper Access

Two prepaid access packages, both paid once. There is no subscription and nothing renews automatically — when access expires you simply purchase again if you want to continue.

1 Month Access

$40once-off

Valid for 1 month

  • Full GOLD Scalper access
  • XAUUSD signals with entry, stop loss and targets
  • Daily Gold outlook before the London session
  • Full performance log, losing trades included
Get 1 Month Access

One-time payment. No automatic renewal.

Best value

3 Months Access

$120once-off

Valid for 3 months

  • Full GOLD Scalper access
  • XAUUSD signals with entry, stop loss and targets
  • Daily Gold outlook before the London session
  • Full performance log, losing trades included
Get 3 Months Access

One-time payment. No automatic renewal.

These are prepaid access packages, not subscriptions. Customers must manually purchase again when their access expires.

GOLD Scalper
Trades
67
Wins
61
Win rate
91%
Pips
+11,300
Weekly results61 W · 6 L
WeekTradesWinsLossesWin rateNet pips
Week 1097278%+810
Week 9990100%+890
Week 8550100%+840
Week 7660100%+1,010
Week 686275%+1,390
Week 564267%+1,950
Week 4550100%+1,180
Week 3660100%+380
Week 2880100%+580
Week 1550100%+2,270

Figures transcribed from weekly reports in the public Telegram channel. Net pips include losing trades; breakeven trades: 0. Win rate is wins divided by wins plus losses, rounded to the nearest whole percent. This is a self-reported record, not independent account verification. Pip totals do not represent a percentage return or account profit.